VIRTUAL CLASS SCHEDULE

Private lessons available in studio if you are practicing social distancing guidelines.

____________

AGES 6-8

 

MONDAY // CASSI

11:15 Ballet Tech

12:00 Jazz

12:50 Turns + Extensions Technique

 

TUESDAY // ALISSA

  1:30 TEAM Balance + Body Control

  2:30 TEAM Turns Technique

 

WEDNESDAY // AUBREY + CHERYL

12:45 Beg/Int Tap

  2:00 Ballet

  2:50 Ballet Conditioning

 

THURSDAY // CASSI

  2:00 MINI TEAM

  2:45 Hip Hop

  3:30 Contemp/Lyrical

 

FRIDAY // JORDAN

11:15 Cardio + Stamina

12:00 Flexibility + Body Shaping

12:50 Acro Fundamentals

 

SATURDAY //

11:15 Flexibility + Body Shaping

12:00 Balance + Body Positions

  1:00 Aerial Preparation

____________

 

AGES 9-11

 

MONDAY // CASSI

  2:00 Ballet

  2:50 Turns Technique

  3:45 Contemporary/Lyrical

 

TUESDAY // ALISSA

11:15 Flexibility + Body Shaping

12:00 Leg Extensions Technique

  1:30 TEAM Balance + Body Control

  2:30 TEAM Turns Technique

 

WEDNESDAY // AUBREY + CHERYL + CASSI

12:45 Beg/Int Tap

  2:00 Ballet

  2:50 Ballet conditioning

  3:45 INT/Adv Ballet

  4:45 Improv (Cassi)

  5:30 Hip Hop (Cassi)

 

THURSDAY // JORDAN

11:15 Cardio + Stamina

12:00 Flexibility + Body Shaping

  1:00 Acro Fundamentals

 

FRIDAY // JORDAN

11:15 Cardio + Stamina

12:00 Flexibility + Body Shaping

12:50 Acro Fundamentals

 

SATURDAY // JORDAN

11:15 Flexibility + Body Shaping

12:00 Balance + Body Positions

  1:00 Aerial Preparation

____________________

 

AGES 12+

 

MONDAY // JORDAN

11:15 Cardio + Stamina

12:00 Flexibility + Body Shaping

12:50 Balance + Body Positions

 

TUESDAY // ALISSA

11:15 Flexibility + Body Shaping

12:00 Leg Extensions Technique

  1:00 TEAM Balance + Body Control

  2:00 TEAM Turns Technique

 

WEDNESDAY // AUBREY + CHERYL + CASSI

12:00 Int/Adv Tap

  2:00 Ballet (assist)

  2:50 Ballet conditioning

  3:45 Int/Adv Ballet

  4:45 Improv (Cassi)

  5:30 Hip Hop (Cassi)

 

THURSDAY // JORDAN

  2:00 Flexibility + Body Shaping

  2:45 Adv Acro

 

SATURDAY // JORDAN

11:15 Flexibility + Body Shaping

12:00 Balance + Body Positions

  1:00 Aerial Preparation